1. Mannschaft

Verbandsliga Niederrhein
Mannschaftsführer:
Uwe Workowski
Tel: 02196/887 845
Handy: 0174/9753460
Mannschaft1

Spielplan 1. Mannschaft 16/17

DatumHeimmannschaftGästemannschaftErgebnis
24.09.2017Elberfelder SG 2SV Wermelskirchen 15 : 3
22.10.2017SV Wermelskirchen 1 SK Turm Kleve 14 : 4
12.11.2017Düsseldorfer SV 1SV Wermelskirchen 15,5 : 2,5
17.12.2017SV Wermelskirchen 1SF Düsseldorf-Süd 12,5 : 5,5
21.01.2018SF Moers 1SV Wermelskirchen 14 : 4
04.02.2018SV Wermelskirchen 1 OSC Rheinhausen 13 : 5
25.02.2018Ratinger SK 2SV Wermelskirchen 14 : 4
18.03.2018Rheydter SV 1SV Wermelskirchen 15 : 3
15.04.2018SV Wermelskirchen 1 SG Hochneukirch 15,5 : 2,5

Aufstellung 1. Mannschaft 15/16

Nr.VornameZunameDWZ123456789PKT%
1SaschaMohaupt220910100,50100,5444
2MatthiasKrienke2008000,501kl12,542
3Dr. ThorstenDickhaus190510,5012,563
4DeanBusch19361101011571
5MarianBleek186700,50,50,500,50,50,5338
6UweWorkowski187700000,50,50,50,50,52,528
7PatrickSchäfer17721100,50,500,53,550
8MarcusOechterring186600,50,5110,5100,5556
1001JacekPyrowicz176500000,500011,517
10FelixSchönfelder18730,50,550
13OsmanCici17670,50,550
14RainerEngels173811100
22HelmutKrük1592000