2. Mannschaft

Verbandsklasse Niederrhein
Mannschaftsführer:
Frank Hermes
Tel: 02196/92672
Handy: 0170/8019089
Mannschaft2

Spielplan 2.Mannschaft 16/17

DatumHeimmannschaftGästeErgebnis
10.09.2017SV Wermelskirchen 2TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 13 : 5
01.10.2017SC Springer St.Tönis 1SV Wermelskirchen 24 : 4
05.11.2017SV Wermelskirchen 2 SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 14,5 : 3,5
03.12.2017SG Kaarst 2SV Wermelskirchen 23,5 : 4,5
14.01.2018SV Wermelskirchen 2 SV Dinslaken 35 : 3
04.03.2018SC Erkrath 1SV Wermelskirchen 26,5 : 1,5
29.04.2018SV Wermelskirchen 2 Ronsdorfer SV 13 : 5
13.05.2018SV Wermelskirchen 2Uedemer SC 23 : 5
03.06.2018Krefelder SK Turm 3SV Wermelskirchen 2 5 : 3

Aufstellung 2. Mannschaft 15/16

Nr.VornameZunameDWZ123456789PKT%
9MatthiasPoetsch187110,5000,500,51kl3,544
10FelixSchönfelder187310,50,50,50,500,50,51kl563
11Jan MagnusBleek19110,510,500,50,50kl343
12AndreDudek179500,500000,58
13OsmanCici176710,511100,50,50kl5,561
14RainerEngels1738010,50,50,50114,556
15FrankHermes16800,50110,50,503,550
16WaldemarStetinger1649001110,50,50,54,556
18HeinzParadies18320000
22HelmutKrük1592000
21ManfredKubiak16320000
30SvenDirking15560,50,550
17GerhardLohmann10150
19WernerMüller1708000
AndreasFritz1486000