2. Mannschaft

Verbandsklasse Niederrhein
Mannschaftsführer:
Frank Hermes
Tel: 02196/92672
Handy: 0170/8019089
Mannschaft2

Spielplan 2.Mannschaft 16/17

DatumHeimmannschaftGästeErgebnis
10.09.2017SV Wermelskirchen 2TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 13 : 5
01.10.2017SC Springer St.Tönis 1SV Wermelskirchen 24 : 4
05.11.2017SV Wermelskirchen 2 SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 14,5 : 3,5
03.12.2017SG Kaarst 2SV Wermelskirchen 23,5 : 4,5
14.01.2018SV Wermelskirchen 2 SV Dinslaken 35 : 3
04.03.2018SC Erkrath 1SV Wermelskirchen 26,5 : 1,5
29.04.2018SV Wermelskirchen 2 Ronsdorfer SV 13 : 5
13.05.2018SV Wermelskirchen 2Uedemer SC 23 : 5
03.06.2018Krefelder SK Turm 3SV Wermelskirchen 2

Aufstellung 2. Mannschaft 15/16

Nr.VornameZunameDWZ123456789PKT%
9MatthiasPoetsch187110,5000,500,5
10FelixSchönfelder187310,50,50,50,500,50,5
11Jan MagnusBleek19110,510,500,50,5
12AndreDudek179500,50000
13OsmanCici176710,511100,50,5
14RainerEngels1738010,50,50,501
15FrankHermes16800,50110,50,5
16WaldemarStetinger1649001110,50,50,5
18HeinzParadies183200
22HelmutKrük15920
21ManfredKubiak163200
30SvenDirking15560,5
17GerhardLohmann10